schools vincentmassey vincentmassey 1062 1062
Skip to Content Navigation

Please provide your question and email address in the boxes below.

Your question has been successfully submitted. Thank you.

Close

Check out the list below to see the staff contact for all our Massey teams. 



BADMINTON

CO-EDMs. Goodwin
BASKETBALL

GRADE 9 GIRLS

GRADE 9 BOYS

JV GIRLS

JV BOYS

VARSITY GIRLS

VARSITY BOYS

PE Department

PE Department

Mr. Khan

Mr. Lother

Mrs. Hawash

Mr. Lother

CROSS COUNTRYCO-EDMs. Goodwin and Mr. Francis
CURLINGCO-EDMrs. Beatty
FASTPITCHGIRLSPhysical Education Department
FOOTBALL

JV

VARSITY

M. Chaput

Mr. McKay

GOLFCO-EDMr. Wolfe
HOCKEY

GIRLS

BOYS

Mr. Wolfe

Mr. Tamblyn

INDOOR TRACKCO-EDMr. Francis and Mr. Chochinov
LACROSSECO-EDMr. Tamblyn
RUGBY

GIRLS

BOYS

Mme. MacAulay

Mrs. Turnbull 

SOCCER

INDOOR GIRLS

INDOOR BOYS

OUTDOOR GIRLS

OUTDOOR BOYS

Ms. Nato

Mr. Shahinfar, and Mr. Aiello

Ms. Nato

Mr. Shahinfar

TEAM HANDBALL

GIRLS

BOYS

Mrs. Hawash

Mr. St. Brown

TRACK AND FIELDCO-EDMr. Francis
ULTIMATE

CO-ED

Mr. Chochinov

VOLLEYBALL

GRADE 9 GIRLS

GRADE 9 BOYS

JV GIRLS

JV BOYS

VARSITY GIRLS

VARSITY BOYS

Mr. Jones

Physical Education Department

Mrs. Jen Glass

Mr. St. Brown

Mrs. Jen Glass

Mr. Jones

WATER POLOCO-EDMrs. Suffield and Mrs. Doblee

Athletics

Check out the list below to see the staff contact for all our Massey teams. 



BADMINTON

CO-EDMs. Goodwin
BASKETBALL

GRADE 9 GIRLS

GRADE 9 BOYS

JV GIRLS

JV BOYS

VARSITY GIRLS

VARSITY BOYS

PE Department

PE Department

Mr. Khan

Mr. Lother

Mrs. Hawash

Mr. Lother

CROSS COUNTRYCO-EDMs. Goodwin and Mr. Francis
CURLINGCO-EDMrs. Beatty
FASTPITCHGIRLSPhysical Education Department
FOOTBALL

JV

VARSITY

M. Chaput

Mr. McKay

GOLFCO-EDMr. Wolfe
HOCKEY

GIRLS

BOYS

Mr. Wolfe

Mr. Tamblyn

INDOOR TRACKCO-EDMr. Francis and Mr. Chochinov
LACROSSECO-EDMr. Tamblyn
RUGBY

GIRLS

BOYS

Mme. MacAulay

Mrs. Turnbull 

SOCCER

INDOOR GIRLS

INDOOR BOYS

OUTDOOR GIRLS

OUTDOOR BOYS

Ms. Nato

Mr. Shahinfar, and Mr. Aiello

Ms. Nato

Mr. Shahinfar

TEAM HANDBALL

GIRLS

BOYS

Mrs. Hawash

Mr. St. Brown

TRACK AND FIELDCO-EDMr. Francis
ULTIMATE

CO-ED

Mr. Chochinov

VOLLEYBALL

GRADE 9 GIRLS

GRADE 9 BOYS

JV GIRLS

JV BOYS

VARSITY GIRLS

VARSITY BOYS

Mr. Jones

Physical Education Department

Mrs. Jen Glass

Mr. St. Brown

Mrs. Jen Glass

Mr. Jones

WATER POLOCO-EDMrs. Suffield and Mrs. Doblee